Статистика Лиги Конференций



1/8 финала
3 Лестер
2 Ренн
8 ПСВ
4 Копенгаген
4 Будё-Глимт
3 АЗ Алкмаар
1 Витесс
2 Рома
3 Партизан
8 Фейеноорд
7 Славия Прага
5 ЛАСК
4 Марсель
2 Базель
3 ПАОК
1 Гент
1/4 финала
2 Лестер
1 ПСВ
2 Будё-Глимт
5 Рома
6 Фейеноорд
4 Славия Прага
3 Марсель
1 ПАОК
1/2 финала
1 Лестер
2 Рома
3 Фейеноорд
2 Марсель
Финал
0 Рома
0 Фейеноорд

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЛАСК Заявка 6 5 1 0 12 - 1 16
2. Маккаби Тель-Авив Заявка 6 3 2 1 14 - 4 11
3. ХИК Заявка 6 2 0 4 5 - 15 6
4. Алашкерт Заявка 6 0 1 5 4 - 15 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гент Заявка 6 4 1 1 6 - 2 13
2. Партизан Заявка 6 2 2 2 6 - 4 8
3. Анортосис Заявка 6 1 3 2 6 - 9 6
4. Флора Таллин Заявка 6 1 2 3 5 - 8 5

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рома Заявка 6 4 1 1 18 - 11 13
2. Будё-Глимт Заявка 6 3 3 0 14 - 5 12
3. Заря Заявка 6 2 1 3 5 - 11 7
4. ЦСКА София Заявка 6 0 1 5 3 - 13 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АЗ Алкмаар Заявка 6 4 2 0 8 - 3 14
2. Раннерс Заявка 6 1 4 1 9 - 9 7
3. Яблонец Заявка 6 1 3 2 6 - 8 6
4. ЧФР Клуж Заявка 6 1 1 4 4 - 7 4

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фейеноорд Заявка 6 4 2 0 11 - 6 14
2. Славия Прага Заявка 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
3. Унион Берлин Заявка 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
4. Маккаби Хайфа Заявка 6 1 1 4 2 - 7 4

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Копенгаген Заявка 6 5 0 1 15 - 5 15
2. ПАОК Заявка 6 3 2 1 8 - 4 11
3. Слован Братислава Заявка 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
4. Линкольн Заявка 6 0 0 6 2 - 17 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ренн Заявка 6 4 2 0 13 - 7 14
2. Витесс Заявка 6 3 1 2 12 - 9 10
3. Тоттенхэм Заявка 6 2 1 3 11 - 11 7
4. Мура Заявка 6 1 0 5 5 - 14 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Базель Заявка 6 4 2 0 14 - 6 14
2. Карабах Заявка 6 3 2 1 10 - 8 11
3. Омония Заявка 6 0 4 2 5 - 10 4
4. Кайрат Заявка 6 0 2 4 6 - 11 2
Среда, 25 мая 2022
Четверг, 07 апреля 2022
Четверг, 14 апреля 2022
Четверг, 28 апреля 2022
Четверг, 05 мая 2022
#   Игрок         
1. Фейеноорд Дессерс Сириль 10 0 0
2. Рома Абрахам Тэмми 9 0 0
3. Фейеноорд Синистерра Луис 6 0 0
4. Славия Прага Сор Коллинс 6 0 0
5. Будё-Глимт Сольбаккен Ола 6 1 0
#   Игрок      
1. Рома Манчини Джанлука 2 0
2. Алашкерт Григорян Артак 0 1
3. Унион Берлин Триммель Кристофер 0 1
4. ЧФР Клуж Камора Мауру 0 1
5. Партизан Гомеш Рикарду 0 1